0 votes
54 views
by (13.2k points)  

2 Answers

0 votes
by (13.2k points)  
 
Best answer

Above are Some Countries  with the most spoken  languages.  Lol funny Cameron and Nigeria are two from Africa

by  
This is Very correct
0 votes
by  
Do not divorce him,but develop a strategy to change him over time and beware it won't be an easy process and each time you wish to give up turn to God for he will be your strength through everything .

E-Book

1.6k questions

720 answers

120 comments

1.8k users

Welcome to Flip2read Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.